Congratulations Recent Graduates

 

Business Administration

Associate of Arts

David Cushman

Gilbert Agana

Peter Svendsen

Associate of Science

Andre Legrant

Angela Robeson

Bethella Phillips

Bradley Campbell

Brian Jones

Bruce Wills

Christine Clay

Crissy Mackey

Danelle Litchert

David Skaggs

David Westphal

DeAnna Miller

Debra Ruelle

Deryk Smith

Donna Stavely

Felicia Taggart

Fitzgerald Taylor

Gregory Evans

Guy Wilson

Heather Lewis

James Scott

James Stallworth

Jeffrey Norris

Jenniffer McIntyre

Kenneth Miller

Laurie Lang

Matthew Calvert

Maurice Lofton

Melody Legrant

Michael Perovich

Michael Storm

Michelle Smith

Monica Lewis

Pamela Wardlaw

Richard Isaacs

Ricky Holmes

Robert Bessey

Ronald Williams

Ruby Crowder

Sonia Ammann

Thomas Werner

Timothy Noel

Bachelor of Science

Allen Peterson

Andre’ Bethea

Archie Butler

Augustine Salvati

Bradley DeGeus

Clifford Williams

Corey Robinson

Cortorcha Rucker

Demetric Davis

Dwight Torres

Eddie Jackson

Elmer Reyes

Erin Vernnon

Garry King

Glynn Pratt

Jeneen Craska

John McKim

Johnny Rodgers

Joseph Plodzik

Kay Doane

Kenneth Darner

Kenneth Thurmond

Kevin Yates

Ladarrian Smith

Lynda Krakat

Mark Almond

Mark Malone

Michael Depies

Michael Hutson

Michael Rowe

Monica Dwyer

Olusegun Adebowale

Quinita Townsend

Rhonisha Goodwin

Robert Mattern

Roderick Duncan

Russell Chewning

Sarah Schnopp

Scott Stone

Sean Connor

Sherry Kaufman

Tanya Green

Terri Thomas

Tony Majors

Torrey Hampton

Ursula Johnson

Valerie Arnold

Wanda Brown

Master of Business
Administration

Cheryl Abele

Damon Allen

Douglas MacIver

James Marshall

Kelli Winkler

Martin Godfrey

Seth Mitten

Master of Business
Administration – Information Management

Jeffrey Backer

Shirelyn Williams

Vincent Seiferd

Master of Business
Administration – Project Management

Glenn Howland

John Bennett

Michael Miller

Paul Moma

Russell Juhl

Valerie Williams

Computer Engineering
Technology

Bachelor of Science

Douglas Berry

Gary Malandro

James Stevenson

Sara Kertesz

Computer Science

Associate of Science

Albert Ott

Brian Freeland

Carolyn Allums

Clinton Felder

Harold Crawford

Jason Dennison

Kelvin Flowers

Kristopher Tucker

Lance Golat

Shon Tausch

Bachelor of Science

Charles Couchoud

Heather Timms

Jason Kent

Patrick Hunt

Criminal Justice

Associate of Arts

Christopher Lyles

Hope Bazin

Jerry Ezell

John Brown

Jonathan Wicker

Laurie Shaw

Matthew Dye

Nicole Pierce

Ransford Vawters

Rosalind Fennell

Timothy Jarrell

Associate of Science

Anthony Morgan

Bruce Mason

Casey Cooper

Corey Woods

Daniel Wigg

Garrett Gardner

Gregory Dowdell

James Bandy

James Wright

Joseph Trance

Kaden Brooks

Keith Ward

Kenneth Montgomery

Mary Costello

Michael Dempsey

Michelle Dilday

Randall Kemp

Sean Gordon

Shanara May

Shayne Chapman

Tara McLeod

Terri Hutchinson

William Tyler

Wilson Frantz

 

Criminal Justice (cont)

Bachelor of Arts

Christopher Mulch

Daniel Franklin

Michael Shea

Bachelor of Science

Amanda Van Cannon

Juliette Norwood (Concentration – Homeland Security)

Sean Miller

Raymond Verret (Concentration – Homeland Security)

Larry Miller

Electronics Engineering
Technology

Associate of Science

Andrew Wooding

David Hoyt

Druana Sanders

Gregory Noah

Homero Solis

Jason Zahurak

John Denny

Keith Boring

Kiyon Buckley

Lonnie Dunbar

Matthew Barrett

Randall Sander

Russell Lowe

Bachelor of
Science

Andrew Ozog

Douglas Dishon

Douglas Roy

Douglas White

Jacob Moore

Jason Lightfoot

Jeffrey Ryerson

Kevin Roper

Landon Westenberger

Patrick Warner

Robert Copley

Russell Hill

Vincent Pastore

Engineering Management

Associate of Science

Angela Jones

Delsey Bell

Jeffery Hanson

John Floyd

John Kakac

Matthew Weaver

Michael Justice

Bachelor of Science

Andrew Dunn

Angel Santos

Anne Marie Norris

Charles Poston

Christopher Bardin

Christopher Carmichael

John Amaral

Kevin Ray

Matthew Stapf

Ricky Lynch

Ronnie Brasel

General Studies

Associate of Arts

Amy Kincaid

Gregory Marks

Bridgette Terry

Charles Diamond

David Copeland

Jeremy Ganzevoort

Larry Foreman

Lionel Silverston

Michael Sams

Sean Lewis

Shannon Blair

Information Systems

Associate of Science

Gerald Poindexter

James Herzog

Julia Williams

Paul Slick

Sparkle Williams

Bachelor of Science

Brice Baldwin

David Desjardin

Douglas Luhr

Glenn De Castro

Hermel Montero

Mark Somerscales

Rebecca Mashburn

Rita Van Bibber

Stacy Bowes

Terance Patterson

Interdisciplinary Studies

Associate of Arts

Robert Rach

Ronald Johnson

Master of Science – Information Management Technology

Anthony Richard

Betty Morris

Earvin Burrell

Larry Stelck

Paul Waz

Pricilla Williams

Master of Science in Information Management – Project Management

Daniel Meade

Louis Strickland

Ryan Magill

Stephen Kagey

Master of Science – Information Technology

Beau Garcia

Bryan Docker

Michael Culver

Multidisciplinary Studies

Associate of Arts

Julianne Kim

Bachelor of Science

Christopher Meyer

Software Engineering Technology

Associate of Science

James Derry

Stephen Mantie

Bachelor of Science

Luis Hernandez

Congratulations on a job well done from all of us at Grantham University!